Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kyshyniv - Cluj-Napoca (18.30)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 18:30Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  2. 19:40Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  3. 19:40Albita customs (RO-MD)
  4. 22:30Iasi Bus stop, 3 Silvestru str.
  5. 23:30Roman Bus stop railway station, Ștefan cel Mare str.
  6. 00:15Piatra Neamt Bus stop, 22-34 Bulevardul Decebal
  7. 01:15Bicaz Bus stop, Republicii str., near the Izotec
  8. 02:40Gheorgheni Bus stop, Bulevardul Lacul Roșu, near the Biserica Sfântul Gheorghe
  9. 03:15Praid Bus Station
  10. 03:44Sovata Bus stop, Praidului str., near the Petrol Station "MOL"
  11. 05:30Targu-Mures Bulevardul 1 Decembrie 1918 5
  12. 06:20Turda Autogara Sens Vest
  13. 07:30Cluj-Napoca Autogara FANY
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Chisinau/Cluj-Napoca/today/6/12474
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only for students studying in Romania.
  • Luggage: 1 PC. (55х40х30) - free of charge, each additional 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)