CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kyshyniv - Cluj-Napoca (17.00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 19 Jul, 21 Jul, 23 Jul, 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug
  1. 17:00Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  2. 18:30Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  3. 19:40Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  4. 19:40Albita customs (RO-MD)
  5. 22:30Iasi Bus stop, 3 Silvestru str.
  6. 23:30Roman Bus stop railway station, Ștefan cel Mare str.
  7. 00:15Piatra Neamt Bus stop, 22-34 Bulevardul Decebal
  8. 01:15Bicaz Bus stop, Republicii str., near the Izotec
  9. 02:40Gheorgheni Bus stop, Bulevardul Lacul Roșu, near the Biserica Sfântul Gheorghe
  10. 03:15Praid Bus Station
  11. 03:44Sovata Bus stop, Praidului str., near the Petrol Station "MOL"
  12. 05:30Targu-Mures Bulevardul 1 Decembrie 1918 5
  13. 06:20Turda Autogara Sens Vest
  14. 07:30Cluj-Napoca Autogara Fany, Str. Giordano Bruno, 1-3
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Chisinau/Cluj-Napoca/today/6/12474
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: The payment for the reservation is to be made in the national currency of the country where boarding takes place upon embarking on the bus. If you do not have the corresponding currency, you can pay with a credit or debit card using the link provided in the reservation or through the onboard POS terminal (if available). Border crossing points may be subject to change depending on congestion. Please familiarize yourself with the entry/exit rules of the countries you are traveling to, as well as the countries the bus passes through in transit. Transportation of prohibited items (such as weapons, drugs, or cigarettes) is not allowed, and please ensure you have valid travel documents with you. Have a safe journey!
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    20% Students
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Sale