CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Bucaresti - Chisinau (09:00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul
  1. 09:00Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  2. 10:00Bucuresti airport Henri Coandă Bus stop BUSTRANSFER under the bridge
  3. 11:30Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  4. 12:30Ramnicu Sarat Pharmacy "Catena", Strada Mihail Kogalniceanu 3
  5. 13:00Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  6. 13:45Tecuci Petrol station "Lukoil", strada Gheorghe Petrașcu 104
  7. 14:30Barlad Biserica Domnească, Bulevardul Republicii
  8. 15:30Husi BCR, Strada Alexandru Ioan Cuza 3
  9. 16:00Albita customs (RO-MD)
  10. 16:40Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  11. 18:00Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  12. 22:30Odessa Bus Station "Pryvoz"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Bucuresti/Odessa/today/6/16038
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: The payment for the reservation is to be made in the national currency of the country where boarding takes place upon embarking on the bus. If you do not have the corresponding currency, you can pay with a credit or debit card using the link provided in the reservation or through the onboard POS terminal (if available). Border crossing points may be subject to change depending on congestion. Please familiarize yourself with the entry/exit rules of the countries you are traveling to, as well as the countries the bus passes through in transit. Transportation of prohibited items (such as weapons, drugs, or cigarettes) is not allowed, and please ensure you have valid travel documents with you. Have a safe journey!
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    10% Students
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Accompanying