CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Bucaresti - Chisinau (09:00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 09:00Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  2. 09:30Bucuresti Fantana Miorita, Șoseaua București-Ploiești
  3. 10:00Bucuresti airport Henri Coandă Bus stop BUSTRANSFER under the bridge
  4. 12:00Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  5. 12:30Ramnicu Sarat Pharmacy "Catena", Strada Mihail Kogalniceanu 3
  6. 13:00Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  7. 13:45Tecuci Petrol station "Lukoil", strada Gheorghe Petrașcu 104
  8. 14:30Barlad Biserica Domnească, Bulevardul Republicii
  9. 15:30Husi BCR, Strada Alexandru Ioan Cuza 3
  10. 16:00Albita customs (RO-MD)
  11. 16:40Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  12. 18:00Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  13. 22:30Odessa Bus Station "Pryvoz"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Bucuresti/Odessa/today/6/16038
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country. The carrier's fleet includes large buses and minibuses. The crossing point is subject to change. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only if the student ID is presented.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    30% Students
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Accompanying