CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Chisinau- Lviv (18:35)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 18:35Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  2. 19:00Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"
  3. 19:47Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  4. 21:30Belcy Bus station
  5. 22:20Edinet Bus Station, 227 Independentei str.
  6. 23:00Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  7. 00:30Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  8. 00:50Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  9. 03:30Chernivtsi Bus Stop "Drizhzavod"
  10. 03:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
  11. 05:40Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  12. 06:30Morshyn Bus Station, 51A I. Franka str.
  13. 07:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  14. 07:40Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  15. 12:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Chisinau/Lviv/today/6/15796
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country. The carrier's fleet includes large buses and minibuses. The crossing point is subject to change. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Sale