CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Lviv - Chisinau (17.00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 14 Apr, 15 Apr, 16 Apr, 17 Apr, 18 Apr, 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 21 Apr
  1. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  2. 18:40Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  3. 19:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  4. 19:25Morshyn Bus Station, 51A I. Franka str.
  5. 21:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus stop, Pryvokzalna sq. (across the road from the railway station)
  6. 22:30Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
  7. 23:10Chernivtsi Bus Stop "Drizhzavod"
  8. 03:20Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  9. 03:50Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  10. 04:15Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  11. 05:10Edinet Bus Station, 227 Independentei str.
  12. 05:50Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  13. 06:30Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  14. 07:50Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  15. 07:53Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  16. 08:30Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Lviv/Kishinev airport/today/6/15795
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: The payment for the reservation is to be made in the national currency of the country where boarding takes place upon embarking on the bus. If you do not have the corresponding currency, you can pay with a credit or debit card using the link provided in the reservation or through the onboard POS terminal (if available). Border crossing points may be subject to change depending on congestion. Please familiarize yourself with the entry/exit rules of the countries you are traveling to, as well as the countries the bus passes through in transit. Transportation of prohibited items (such as weapons, drugs, or cigarettes) is not allowed, and please ensure you have valid travel documents with you. Have a safe journey!
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Sale