/* */
CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Chisinau - Kiev (05:30)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul
  1. 05:30Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"
  2. 06:15Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  3. 07:00Orhei Petrol station "BEMOL", Unirii str.
  4. 09:10Belcy Central Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  5. 09:55Drochia Bus Station
  6. 11:25Otaci customs (MD-UA)
  7. 13:05Mohyliv-Podilskyi customs (UA-MD)
  8. 15:00Vinnytsia Bus stop "Barske Shose" in front of the bus station "Western" (Khmelnytske shose, 107)
  9. 17:25Zhytomyr Bus Stop, 93 Kyivska str.
  10. 19:50Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1/2 Prospekt Nauky
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Kishinev airport/Kyiv/today/6/15037
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: The payment for the reservation is to be made in the national currency of the country where boarding takes place upon embarking on the bus. If you do not have the corresponding currency, you can pay with a credit or debit card using the link provided in the reservation or through the onboard POS terminal (if available). Border crossing points may be subject to change depending on congestion. Please familiarize yourself with the entry/exit rules of the countries you are traveling to, as well as the countries the bus passes through in transit. Transportation of prohibited items (such as weapons, drugs, or cigarettes) is not allowed, and please ensure you have valid travel documents with you. Have a safe journey!
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 30% Animals
    30% Children 0-5 years old