Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Bucharest aeroport - Chisinau (21:00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 21:00Bucuresti airport Henri Coandă Bus stop, near the terminal PLECARI, exits C and D.
  2. 22:20Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  3. 00:30Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  4. 01:30Barlad Request stop
  5. 03:00Husi Request stop
  6. 04:00Albita customs (RO-MD)
  7. 04:40Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  8. 06:48Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  9. 06:50Chisinau Petrol Station "Rompetrol", 1 Kalia Mosilor str. (opposite the bus station "Nord")
  10. 06:51Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.