CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Cluj-Napoca - Kyshyniv (18:20)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec
  1. 18:20Cluj-Napoca Autogara Fany, Str. Giordano Bruno, 1-3
  2. 19:00Turda Bus station, SensVest, Pta.Romona 13, via Sebes
  3. 20:00Targu-Mures Bulevardul 1 Decembrie 1918 5
  4. 21:30Sovata Bus stop, Praidului str., near the Petrol Station "MOL"
  5. 21:35Praid Bus Station
  6. 22:30Gheorgheni Bus stop, Bulevardul Lacul Roșu, near the Biserica Sfântul Gheorghe
  7. 23:30Bicaz Bus stop, Republicii str., near the Izotec
  8. 00:15Piatra Neamt Bus stop, 22-34 Bulevardul Decebal
  9. 01:15Roman Bus stop, 275 Ștefan cel Mare str.
  10. 02:00Iasi Bus stop, 3 Silvestru str.
  11. 03:30Albita customs (RO-MD)
  12. 04:30Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  13. 06:05Chisinau Shopping center "Maraton", Strada Ismail 86
  14. 06:10Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Cluj-Napoca/Chisinau/today/6/12475
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only if the student ID is presented.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    99% Sale