Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Cluj-Napoca - Kyshyniv (18:20)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 18:20Cluj-Napoca Autogara FANY
  2. 19:00Turda Bus station, SensVest, Pta.Romona 13, via Sebes
  3. 20:00Targu-Mures Bulevardul 1 Decembrie 1918 5
  4. 21:30Sovata Bus stop, Praidului str., near the Petrol Station "MOL"
  5. 21:35Praid Bus Station
  6. 22:30Gheorgheni Bus stop, Bulevardul Lacul Roșu, near the Biserica Sfântul Gheorghe
  7. 23:30Bicaz Bus stop, Republicii str., near the Izotec
  8. 00:15Piatra Neamt Bus stop, 22-34 Bulevardul Decebal
  9. 01:15Roman Bus stop, 275 Ștefan cel Mare str.
  10. 02:00Iasi Bus stop, 3 Silvestru str.
  11. 03:30Albita customs (RO-MD)
  12. 04:30Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  13. 07:40Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  14. 07:50Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.