CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Cluj-Napoca - Kyshyniv (18:20)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 27 May, 29 May, 31 May, 1 Jun, 2 Jun, 3 Jun, 4 Jun, 5 Jun, 6 Jun, 7 Jun
  1. 18:20Cluj-Napoca Autogara Fany, Str. Giordano Bruno, 1-3
  2. 19:00Turda Bus station, SensVest, Pta.Romona 13, via Sebes
  3. 20:00Targu-Mures Bulevardul 1 Decembrie 1918 5
  4. 21:30Sovata Bus stop, Praidului str., near the Petrol Station "MOL"
  5. 21:35Praid Bus Station
  6. 22:30Gheorgheni Bus stop, Bulevardul Lacul Roșu, near the Biserica Sfântul Gheorghe
  7. 23:30Bicaz Bus stop, Republicii str., near the Izotec
  8. 00:15Piatra Neamt Bus stop, 22-34 Bulevardul Decebal
  9. 01:15Roman Bus stop, 275 Ștefan cel Mare str.
  10. 02:00Iasi Bus stop, 3 Silvestru str.
  11. 03:30Albita customs (RO-MD)
  12. 04:30Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  13. 06:05Chisinau Shopping center "Maraton", Strada Ismail 86
  14. 06:10Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Cluj-Napoca/Chisinau/today/6/12475
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: The payment for the reservation is to be made in the national currency of the country where boarding takes place upon embarking on the bus. If you do not have the corresponding currency, you can pay with a credit or debit card using the link provided in the reservation or through the onboard POS terminal (if available). Border crossing points may be subject to change depending on congestion. Please familiarize yourself with the entry/exit rules of the countries you are traveling to, as well as the countries the bus passes through in transit. Transportation of prohibited items (such as weapons, drugs, or cigarettes) is not allowed, and please ensure you have valid travel documents with you. Have a safe journey!
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    20% Students
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    99% Sale