CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kyshyniv - Kiev (23:30)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 23:30Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  2. 23:55Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"
  3. 00:30Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  4. 01:20Belcy Bus station
  5. 02:05Drochia Bus Station
  6. 04:05Otaci customs (MD-UA)
  7. 04:40Mohyliv-Podilskyi customs (UA-MD)
  8. 06:55Vinnytsia Bus stop "Barske Shose" in front of the bus station "Western" (Khmelnytske shose, 107)
  9. 09:15Zhytomyr Bus Stop, 93 Kyivska str.
  10. 11:00Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1/2 Prospekt Nauky
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Chisinau/Kyiv/today/6/16432
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country. The carrier's fleet includes large buses and minibuses. The crossing point is subject to change. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    50% Animals
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    99% Sale