CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Bucaresti - Odessa (23:59)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 10 Mar, 11 Mar, 12 Mar
  1. 23:59Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  2. 00:10Bucuresti Piața Victoriei
  3. 00:15Bucuresti Fantana Miorita, Șoseaua București-Ploiești
  4. 00:30Bucuresti airport Henri Coandă Bus stop BUSTRANSFER under the bridge
  5. 02:00Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  6. 02:30Ramnicu Sarat Pharmacy "Catena", Strada Mihail Kogalniceanu 3
  7. 03:00Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  8. 03:30Tecuci Petrol station "Lukoil", strada Gheorghe Petrașcu 104
  9. 04:30Barlad Biserica Domnească, Bulevardul Republicii
  10. 06:00Husi BCR, Strada Alexandru Ioan Cuza 3
  11. 06:29Albita customs (RO-MD)
  12. 07:00Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  13. 07:50Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  14. 08:20Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  15. Organized transfer
  16. 08:40Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  17. 09:15Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"
  18. 10:20Causeni Bus Station, 1 Strada Alba Iulia
  19. 10:50Stefan Voda Bus Station, 1 Boris Glavan str.
  20. 11:50Starokozache (Bilgorod-Dnistrovskiy r-n) customs (UA-MD)
  21. 13:00Odessa Bus Station "Pryvoz"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Bucuresti/Odessa/today/6/16039
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country. The carrier's fleet includes large buses and minibuses. The crossing point is subject to change. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only if the student ID is presented.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    30% Students
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Sale