Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kiev - Kyshyniv (18:00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 18:00Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1/2 Prospekt Nauky
  2. 20:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 22:30Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  4. 01:15Mohyliv-Podilskyi customs (UA-MD)
  5. 01:50Otaci customs (MD-UA)
  6. 03:25Drochia Bus Station
  7. 04:15Belcy Bus station
  8. 05:40Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  9. 06:28Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  10. 06:30Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  11. 06:31Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  12. 07:00Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"