Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Bucuresti - Chisinau (22:00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 22:00Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  2. 23:30Buzau Beer Factory Ursus
  3. 00:30Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  4. 01:00Barlad Request stop
  5. 03:00Husi Request stop
  6. 03:20Albita customs (RO-MD)
  7. 04:00Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  8. 06:14Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  9. 06:57Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Bucuresti/Chisinau/today/6/12470
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only for students studying in Romania.
  • Luggage: 1 PC. (55х40х30) - free of charge, each additional 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 30% Students
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)