CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kyshyniv - Bucuresti (22:30)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 22:30Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  2. 22:40Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  3. 23:45Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  4. 23:55Albita customs (RO-MD)
  5. 00:25Husi BCR, Strada Alexandru Ioan Cuza 3
  6. 02:00Barlad Biserica Domnească, Bulevardul Republicii
  7. 04:00Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  8. 05:30Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  9. 06:00Bucuresti Petrol station "Petrom", Sos. Buc-Urziceni, Tarla 113, Parcela 444 2a, Afumati
  10. 06:15Bucuresti Autogara Obor, Bulevardul Gării Obor 9
  11. 06:20Bucuresti Piața Rosetti
  12. 06:25Bucuresti Stop "Piata Unirii", Bulevardul Dimitrie Cantemir
  13. 06:30Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Chisinau/Bucuresti/today/6/12469
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only if the student ID is presented.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Students
    10% Retirees from 65 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Accompanying