CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kiev - Kyshyniv 12:30)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul
  1. 12:50Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1/2 Prospekt Nauky
  2. 13:45Bila Tserkva Bus Station, 1a Kutsenka str.
  3. 15:50Uman Petrol Station "WOG", highway Kiev - Odessa, 1B Stepana Bandery str.
  4. 17:50Liubashivka Petrol Station "Natko"
  5. 20:00Odessa Bus Station "Pryvoz"
  6. 20:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  7. 21:25Mayaky (Bilyaivskiy r-n) customs (UA-MD)
  8. 21:59Palanca customs (MD-UA)
  9. 23:10Causeni Bus Station, 1 Strada Alba Iulia
  10. 00:01Kishinev airport Petrol station "Lukoil"
  11. 00:10Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.