CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Praga - Odessa (16.00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 15 Apr, 17 Apr, 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr
  1. 16:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  2. 18:30Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  3. 19:00Lanzhot customs (CZ-SK)
  4. 19:05Brodske customs (SK-CZ)
  5. 19:45Bratislava Petrol station "OMV", Diaľnica D2
  6. 22:00Budapest Törökbálint, petrol station "MOL" on the highway
  7. 03:00Bors Petrol station "Rompetrol", Calea Borșului 195A
  8. 03:30Oradea Centrul Comercial Crisul, Calea Republicii 30
  9. 05:00Cluj-Napoca Petrol station "Rompetrol", Strada Traian Vuia 224
  10. 05:40Dej Petrol station "OMV", Strada Vâlcele
  11. 06:30Bistrita "Kaufland", Calea Moldovei, 40
  12. 07:40Vatra Dornei Petrol station "SOCAR", Str. Roşu 131
  13. 08:40Campulung Moldovenesc Petrol station "OMV", Calea Transilvaniei
  14. 10:40Suceava Petrol station "OMV", Strada Cuza Vodă, 65
  15. 11:30Botosani Petrol station "Lukoil", Calea Națională 1A
  16. 13:00Stanca customs (RO-RM)
  17. 13:30Costesti customs (RM-RO)
  18. 14:00Riscani Bus Station, Mihai Eminesku str.
  19. 14:30Belcy Bus station
  20. 15:30Orhei Petrol station "BEMOL", Unirii str.
  21. 17:00Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  22. 23:00Odessa Bus Station "Pryvoz"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Praha/Odessa/today/6/16162
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: The payment for the reservation is to be made in the national currency of the country where boarding takes place upon embarking on the bus. If you do not have the corresponding currency, you can pay with a credit or debit card using the link provided in the reservation or through the onboard POS terminal (if available). Border crossing points may be subject to change depending on congestion. Please familiarize yourself with the entry/exit rules of the countries you are traveling to, as well as the countries the bus passes through in transit. Transportation of prohibited items (such as weapons, drugs, or cigarettes) is not allowed, and please ensure you have valid travel documents with you. Have a safe journey!
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    10% Students
    20% Children 0-5 years old