CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Odessa - Praga (16.00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 10 Mar, 11 Mar, 12 Mar
  1. 10:00Odessa Bus Station "Pryvoz"
  2. 11:30Mayaky (Bilyaivskiy r-n) customs (UA-MD)
  3. 12:30Palanca customs (MD-UA)
  4. 16:00Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  5. 16:50Orhei Petrol station "BEMOL", Unirii str.
  6. 18:25Belcy Bus Station, 2 Ștefan cel Mare str.
  7. 18:30Riscani Bus Station, Mihai Eminesku str.
  8. 19:20Costesti customs (RM-RO)
  9. 19:40Stanca customs (RO-RM)
  10. 20:20Botosani Petrol station "Lukoil", Calea Națională 1A
  11. 21:25Suceava Petrol station "OMV", Strada Cuza Vodă, 65
  12. 22:30Campulung Moldovenesc Petrol station "OMV", Calea Transilvaniei
  13. 23:20Vatra Dornei Petrol station "SOCAR", Str. Roşu 131
  14. 23:50Bistrita "Kaufland", Calea Moldovei, 40
  15. 00:35Dej Petrol station "OMV", Strada Vâlcele
  16. 03:35Cluj-Napoca Petrol station "Rompetrol", Strada Traian Vuia 224
  17. 06:00Oradea Centrul Comercial Crisul, Calea Republicii 30
  18. 06:30Bors Petrol station "SOCAR", Calea Borșului nr. 194
  19. 10:00Budapest Törökbálint, petrol station "OMV", Annahegyi pihenő
  20. 11:00Rajka customs (HU-SK)
  21. 13:00Bratislava Petrol station "ORLEN", Lamačská cesta, 841 03
  22. 13:25Brodske customs (SK-CZ)
  23. 13:35Lanzhot customs (CZ-SK)
  24. 14:30Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  25. 17:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Odessa/Praha/today/6/15737
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only for students studying in Romania.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    10% Students
    20% Children 0-5 years old
    99% Sale