/* */
CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Odessa - Praga (16.00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 09:30Odessa Bus Station "Pryvoz"
  2. 11:30Mayaky (Bilyaivskiy r-n) customs (UA-MD)
  3. 12:30Palanca customs (MD-UA)
  4. 16:00Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  5. 16:50Orhei Petrol station "BEMOL", Unirii str.
  6. 18:25Belcy Central Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  7. 18:30Riscani Bus Station, Mihai Eminesku str.
  8. 19:20Costesti customs (MD-RO)
  9. 19:40Stanca customs (RO-MD)
  10. 21:00Botosani Petrol station "OMV", Strada Sucevei, 3
  11. 22:00Suceava Petrol station "OMV", Strada Cuza Vodă, 65
  12. 23:00Campulung Moldovenesc Petrol station "OMV", Calea Transilvaniei
  13. 23:55Vatra Dornei Petrol station "SOCAR", Str. Roşu 131
  14. 00:20Bistrita "Kaufland", Calea Moldovei, 40
  15. 00:35Dej Petrol station "OMV", Strada Vâlcele
  16. 03:00Cluj-Napoca Petrol station "Rompetrol", Strada Traian Vuia 224
  17. 06:00Oradea Centrul Comercial Crisul, Calea Republicii 30
  18. 06:30Bors Petrol station "SOCAR", Calea Borșului nr. 194
  19. 10:00Budapest Törökbálint, petrol station "OMV", Annahegyi pihenő
  20. 11:00Rajka customs (HU-SK)
  21. 13:00Bratislava Petrol station "ORLEN", Lamačská cesta, 841 03
  22. 13:25Brodske customs (SK-CZ)
  23. 13:35Lanzhot customs (CZ-SK)
  24. 14:30Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  25. 17:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Odessa/Praha/today/6/15737
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: The payment for the reservation is to be made in the national currency of the country where boarding takes place upon embarking on the bus. If you do not have the corresponding currency, you can pay with a credit or debit card using the link provided in the reservation or through the onboard POS terminal (if available). Border crossing points may be subject to change depending on congestion. Please familiarize yourself with the entry/exit rules of the countries you are traveling to, as well as the countries the bus passes through in transit. Transportation of prohibited items (such as weapons, drugs, or cigarettes) is not allowed, and please ensure you have valid travel documents with you. Have a safe journey!
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-5 years old
    99% Sale