/* */
CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Moscow - Kyshyniv (13:30)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul, 10 Jul
  1. 13:00Moskva Bus Station "Salaryevo"
  2. 23:00Burachki customs (RU-LV)
  3. 01:00Terehova customs (LV-RU)
  4. 10:00Daugavpils Petrol station "Virši Ilgas, DUS"
  5. 11:00Kaunas Petrol Station "CIRKLE K", near shopping center "MEGA", 32 Islandijos sq.
  6. 16:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  7. 07:00Bors customs (RO-HU)
  8. 09:30Satu Mare Petrol station "Lukoil", Strada Aurel Vlaicu 84
  9. 10:20Baia Mare Petrol station "MOL", Strada Victoriei 167
  10. 12:20Dej Petrol station "OMV", Strada Vâlcele
  11. 13:20Bistrita Bus station, Heniu, via Sebes
  12. 14:00Vatra Dornei Petrol station "SOCAR", Str. Roşu 131
  13. 15:20Campulung Moldovenesc Petrol station "OMV", Calea Transilvaniei
  14. 16:20Suceava Petrol station "OMV", Strada Cuza Vodă, 65
  15. 17:00Botosani Petrol station "OMV", Strada Sucevei, 3
  16. 19:00Costesti customs (MD-RO)
  17. 19:30Riscani Bus Station, Mihai Eminesku str.
  18. 20:00Drochia Bus Station, 11 Gudanova str.
  19. 20:30Belcy Central Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  20. 21:00Orhei Petrol station "BEMOL", Unirii str.
  21. 22:30Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.