CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kyshyniv - Moscow (09:15)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 27 May, 29 May, 31 May, 1 Jun, 3 Jun, 5 Jun, 7 Jun, 8 Jun, 10 Jun, 12 Jun
  1. 09:15Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  2. 10:00Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  3. 11:00Belcy Central Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  4. 11:30Drochia Bus Station
  5. 11:40Riscani Bus Station, Mihai Eminesku str.
  6. 13:40Stanca customs (RO-MD)
  7. 14:00Costesti customs (MD-RO)
  8. 16:00Botosani Petrol station "OMV", Strada Sucevei, 3
  9. 16:40Suceava Petrol station "OMV", Strada Cuza Vodă, 65
  10. 17:40Campulung Moldovenesc Petrol station "OMV", Calea Transilvaniei
  11. 19:00Vatra Dornei Petrol station "SOCAR", Str. Roşu 131
  12. 19:40Bistrita Bus station, Heniu, via Sebes
  13. 20:40Dej Petrol station "OMV", Strada Vâlcele
  14. 22:40Baia Mare Petrol station "MOL", Strada Victoriei 167
  15. 23:20Satu Mare Petrol station "Lukoil", Strada Aurel Vlaicu 84
  16. 23:45Petea customs (RO-HU)
  17. 00:05Artand customs (HU-RO)
  18. 03:35Tornyosnemeti customs (HU-SK)
  19. 03:55Milhost customs (SK-HU)
  20. 06:25Vysny Komarnik customs (SK-PL)
  21. 13:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  22. 21:45Kaunas Petrol Station "CIRKLE K", near shopping center "MEGA", 32 Islandijos sq.
  23. 22:00Daugavpils Petrol station "Virši Ilgas, DUS"
  24. 00:30Medumi customs (LV-LT)
  25. 03:30Terehova customs (LV-RU)
  26. 04:45Burachki customs (RU-LV)
  27. 16:00Moskva Bus Station "Salaryevo"