Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kyshyniv - Moscow (09:15)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 14 Dec, 17 Dec, 21 Dec, 24 Dec, 28 Dec, 31 Dec, 4 Jan, 7 Jan
  1. 09:15Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  2. 09:45Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  3. 11:00Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  4. 11:30Drochia Bus Station
  5. 11:40Riscani Bus Station, Mihai Eminesku str.
  6. 13:40Stanca customs (RO-RM)
  7. 14:00Costesti customs (RM-RO)
  8. 16:40Suceava Bus Station, Strada Vasile Alecsandri
  9. 21:40Bistrita Bus station, Heniu, via Sebes
  10. 23:30Baia Mare Bd. Traian7/Eurolines, via Arad
  11. 23:45Bors customs (RO-HU)
  12. 00:05Artand customs (HU-RO)
  13. 03:35Tornyosnemeti customs (HU-SK)
  14. 03:55Milhost customs (SK-HU)
  15. 06:25Vysny Komarnik customs (SK-PL)
  16. 13:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  17. 21:45Kaunas Petrol Station "CIRKLE K", near shopping center "MEGA", 32 Islandijos sq.
  18. 00:30Medumi customs (LV-LT)
  19. 03:30Terehova customs (LV-RU)
  20. 04:45Burachki customs (RU-LV)
  21. 16:00Moskva Bus Station "Salaryevo"