CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kyshyniv - Bucuresti (06:00)

  1. 06:00Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  2. 06:20Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  3. 07:20Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  4. 08:00Albita customs (RO-MD)
  5. 09:20Husi BCR, Strada Alexandru Ioan Cuza 3
  6. 10:30Barlad Biserica Domnească, Bulevardul Republicii
  7. 11:30Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  8. 12:30Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  9. 13:30Ploiesti Strada Ștrandului 52, near petrol station "Petrom"
  10. 15:00Bucuresti airport Henri Coandă Bus stop, near the terminal PLECARI, exits C and D.
  11. 15:30Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Chisinau/Bucuresti/today/6/12468
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only if the student ID is presented.
  • Luggage: 1 PC. (55х40х30) - free of charge, each additional 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    30% Students
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Sale