CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route 22 Черновцы - Вроцлав

Lvivske ATP 14631
Weekdays: 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul
  1. 13:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  2. 14:35Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  3. 15:50Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  4. 16:35Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  5. 17:10Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  6. 18:05Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  7. 19:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  8. 23:35Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  9. 01:05Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  10. 02:35Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 04:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  12. 05:55Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  13. 07:20Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.