CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kyshyniv - Cluj-Napoca (18.31)

SC ELIT BUS SRL
Weekdays: 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 18:31Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  2. 19:40Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  3. 19:40Albita customs (RO-MD)
  4. 22:30Iasi Bus stop, 3 Silvestru str.
  5. 23:30Roman Bus stop railway station, Ștefan cel Mare str.
  6. 00:15Piatra Neamt Bus stop, 22-34 Bulevardul Decebal
  7. 01:15Bicaz Bus stop, Republicii str., near the Izotec
  8. 02:40Gheorgheni Bus stop, Bulevardul Lacul Roșu, near the Biserica Sfântul Gheorghe
  9. 03:15Praid Bus Station
  10. 03:44Sovata Bus stop, Praidului str., near the Petrol Station "MOL"
  11. 05:30Targu-Mures Bulevardul 1 Decembrie 1918 5
  12. 06:20Turda Autogara Sens Vest
  13. 07:30Cluj-Napoca Autogara Fany, Str. Giordano Bruno, 1-3
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Chisinau/Cluj-Napoca/today/6/16822
  • Carrier: SC ELIT BUS SRL
  • Additional information: Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. The student discount (-30%) is valid only if the student ID is presented.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    99% Sale