/* */
CZECH REPUBLIC | ROMANIA | UKRAINE | MOLDOVA | POLAND
Buy tickets online
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Kiev - Kyshyniv (08:37)

  1. 08:37Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1/2 Prospekt Nauky
  2. 11:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 13:10Vinnytsia Bus stop "Barske Shose" in front of the bus station "Western" (Khmelnytske shose, 107)
  4. 16:00Mohyliv-Podilskyi customs (UA-MD)
  5. 16:15Otaci customs (MD-UA)
  6. 18:30Drochia Bus Station
  7. 19:20Belcy Bus station, near Poşta Centrală
  8. 21:25Orhei Petrol station "BEMOL", Unirii str.
  9. 22:14Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  10. 22:15Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  11. 22:30Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Kyiv/Kishinev airport/today/6/16503
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: The carrier's fleet includes large buses and minibuses. The crossing point is subject to change. Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge. Payment upon boarding is made only in the national currency of the boarding country.
  • Luggage: Max. 3 bags up to 20 kg - free of charge. Extra baggage: 10% of the ticket price subject to availability of space in the baggage compartment.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 65 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    99% Sale