Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
  • 1 Select trip
  • 2 Select seats
  • 3 Booking
  • 4 Payment
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bucaresti - Kyshyniv (24:00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 14 Aug, 15 Aug, 16 Aug, 17 Aug, 18 Aug, 19 Aug, 20 Aug, 21 Aug, 22 Aug, 23 Aug
  1. 23:59Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  2. 00:30Bucuresti airport Henri Coandă Bus stop, near the terminal PLECARI, exits C and D.
  3. 02:00Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  4. 03:00Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  5. 04:30Barlad Request stop
  6. 06:00Husi Request stop
  7. 06:29Albita customs (RO-MD)
  8. 07:00Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  9. 07:30Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  10. 07:57Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.

Searching for the route. Please wait.