Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
  • 1 Select trip
  • 2 Select seats
  • 3 Booking
  • 4 Payment
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bucaresti - Kyshyniv (09:00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 09:00Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  2. 10:00Bucuresti airport Henri Coandă Peron - International shipments
  3. 12:00Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  4. 13:00Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  5. 14:30Barlad Request stop
  6. 15:30Husi Request stop
  7. 16:00Albita customs (RO-MD)
  8. 16:40Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  9. 18:00Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.

Searching for the route. Please wait.