Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
  • 1 Select trip
  • 2 Select seats
  • 3 Booking
  • 4 Payment
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bucaresti - Kyshyniv (11:00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 11:00Bucuresti Bus Station "Filaret"
  2. 12:00Bucuresti airport Henri Coandă Peron - International shipments
  3. 13:40Buzau Petrol station "PETROM", Pod Maracineni Zona Centura
  4. 14:30Focsani Petrol station "OMV", 30 Revoluției str.
  5. 16:30Barlad Request stop
  6. 17:30Husi Request stop
  7. 18:00Albita customs (RO-MD)
  8. 18:40Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  9. 20:00Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  • https://galtrans.md/en/Bucuresti/Chisinau/today/6/14215
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge
  • Luggage: 1 PC. (55х40х30) - free of charge, each additional 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 6% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Group of 10 or more people
    30% Students
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.