Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
  • 1 Select trip
  • 2 Select seats
  • 3 Booking
  • 4 Payment
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lviv - Chisinau (17.00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 16 May, 19 May, 23 May, 26 May, 30 May, 2 Jun, 6 Jun, 9 Jun, 13 Jun, 16 Jun
  1. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  2. 19:10Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  3. 19:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  4. 22:20Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  5. 01:30Chernivtsi Railway station, 23 Gagarina str.
  6. 03:20Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  7. 03:50Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  8. 04:15Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  9. 05:10Edinet Bus Station, 227 Independentei str.
  10. 05:50Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  11. 06:30Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  12. 07:00Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  • http://galtrans.md/en/Lviv/Chisinau/today/6/12462
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge
  • Luggage: 1 PC. (55х40х30) - free of charge, each additional 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 6% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Group of 10 or more people
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.