Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Lviv - Chisinau (17.00)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  2. 18:40Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  3. 19:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  4. 21:00Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  5. 23:00Chernivtsi Bus Stop "Drizhzavod"
  6. 03:20Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  7. 03:50Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  8. 04:15Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  9. 05:10Edinet Bus Station, 227 Independentei str.
  10. 05:50Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  11. 06:30Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  12. 07:50Chisinau Bus Station, 58 Metropolit Varlaam str.
  13. 07:52Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  14. 07:53Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  15. 08:30Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"