Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
  • 1 Select trip
  • 2 Select seats
  • 3 Booking
  • 4 Payment
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chisinau- Lviv (18:35)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 15 May, 18 May, 22 May, 25 May, 29 May, 1 Jun, 5 Jun, 8 Jun, 12 Jun, 15 Jun
  1. 18:35Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  2. 19:20Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  3. 21:30Belcy Bus station
  4. 22:20Edinet Bus Station, 227 Independentei str.
  5. 23:00Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  6. 00:30Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  7. 00:50Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  8. 04:00Chernivtsi Railway station, 23 Gagarina str.
  9. 05:40Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  10. 07:00Stryi Bus Station, 50 Uspenska str.
  11. 07:40Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  12. 12:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  • http://galtrans.md/en/Chisinau/Lviv/today/6/12458
  • Carrier: FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
  • Additional information: Transportation of a baby stroller free of charge
  • Luggage: 1 PC. (55х40х30) - free of charge, each additional 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    50% Children 0-5 years old
    50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.