Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Chisinau- Lviv (18:35)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 16:30Kishinev airport Bus stop, opposite the petrol station "Lukoil"
  2. 18:35Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  3. 19:20Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  4. 21:30Belcy Bus station
  5. 22:20Edinet Bus Station, 227 Independentei str.
  6. 23:00Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  7. 00:30Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  8. 00:50Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  9. 04:00Chernivtsi Railway station, 23 Gagarina str.
  10. 05:40Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  11. 07:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  12. 07:40Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  13. 12:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.