Bus tickets
with GAL Trans
cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
  • 1 Select trip
  • 2 Select seats
  • 3 Booking
  • 4 Payment
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chisinau- Lviv (18:35)

FIRMA GALIZ-SV S.R.L.
Weekdays: 26 Jun, 29 Jun, 3 Jul, 6 Jul, 10 Jul, 13 Jul, 17 Jul, 20 Jul, 24 Jul, 27 Jul
  1. 18:35Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  2. 19:20Orhei Bus Station, 50 Sadoveanu str.
  3. 21:30Belcy Bus station
  4. 22:20Edinet Bus Station, 227 Independentei str.
  5. 23:00Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  6. 00:30Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  7. 00:50Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  8. 04:00Chernivtsi Railway station, 23 Gagarina str.
  9. 05:40Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  10. 07:00Stryi Bus Station, 50 Uspenska str.
  11. 07:40Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drohobytska str.
  12. 12:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.

Searching for the route. Please wait.